Event Name Date & Time
Sun  01/20/2019  10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wed  01/23/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Wed  01/23/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Thu  01/24/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Thu  01/24/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Fri  01/25/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Fri  01/25/2019  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Sat  01/26/2019  9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  01/27/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Home vs. Middlebury Tue  01/29/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Home vs. Middlebury Tue  01/29/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
MS B Girls Basketball Home vs. Otter Valley Wed  01/30/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Home vs. Mt. Mansfield Wed  01/30/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
MS A Girls Basketball Home vs. Otter Valley Wed  01/30/2019  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Elementary Basketball Clinic Sat  02/02/2019  8:30 am - 10:30 am
Addison United Soccer Sun  02/03/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Home vs. Spaulding & Mt. Abe Tue  02/05/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cancelled MS B Girls Basketball Home vs. Stowe Thu  02/07/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled MS A Girls Basketball Home vs. Stowe Thu  02/07/2019  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Fri  02/08/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Fri  02/08/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Elementary Basketball Clinic Sat  02/09/2019  9:00 am - 1:30 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  02/10/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball Home vs. Milton Mon  02/11/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs. Milton Mon  02/11/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
MS B Girls Basketball Home vs. Middlebury Wed  02/13/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MS A Girls Basketball Home vs. Middlebury Wed  02/13/2019  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
MS B Boys Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Fri  02/15/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
MS A Boys Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Fri  02/15/2019  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Elementary Basketball Clinic Sat  02/16/2019  8:30 am - 10:30 am
JV Girls Basketball Home vs. Fair Haven Sat  02/16/2019  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs. Fair Haven Sat  02/16/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  02/17/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Home vs. St. Albans Mon  02/18/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Home vs. St. Albans Mon  02/18/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball Home vs. Missisquoi Thu  02/21/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs. Missisquoi Thu  02/21/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  02/24/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Home vs. Enosburg Mon  02/25/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Home vs. Enosburg Mon  02/25/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Thu  02/28/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Home vs. Mt. Abe Thu  02/28/2019  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  03/03/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  03/10/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  03/17/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Youth Wrestling Tournament Sat  03/23/2019  8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  03/24/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addison United Soccer Sun  03/31/2019  12:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Hartford Tue  04/02/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Procity Girls AAU Tournament Sat  04/06/2019  7:30 am  to
Sun  04/07/2019  7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Harwood Sat  04/06/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. U-32 Wed  04/10/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Rice Thu  04/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Middlebury Sat  04/13/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Middlebury Sat  04/13/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. BFA Fairfax Tue  04/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. BFA Fairfax Tue  04/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Randolph Sat  04/20/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Spaulding Thu  05/02/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Spaulding Thu  05/02/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Procity Boys AAU Tournament Sat  05/04/2019  7:30 am  to
Sun  05/05/2019  7:30 pm
Varstiy Baseball Home vs. Mt. Abe Mon  05/06/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varstiy Softball Home vs. Mt. Abe Mon  05/06/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Chelsea/Randolph Tue  05/07/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Lamoille Fri  05/10/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Richford Sat  05/11/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Essex Mon  05/13/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Missisquoi Thu  05/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Missisquoi Thu  05/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. Milton Fri  05/17/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Home vs. Milton Tue  05/21/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Milton Tue  05/21/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Home vs. GMVS Thu  05/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity Softball Home vs. Fair Haven Thu  05/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Varsity girls Lacrosse Home vs. Stowe Sat  05/25/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm